WARNING - This site is for adults only!
This web site contains sexually explicit material:


I DISAGREE - EXIT

© 2017 NewSensations.com. All rights reserved. Reproduction without permission is strictly prohibited.
All models were at least 18 years old when they were photographed.
18 U.S.C 2257 Compliance Statement - Privacy Policy - Terms - Webmasters - Customer Support Distributors Only

Logo

INSTANT ACCESS


The World's Largest Exclusive Website Over 6500+ Exclusive Videos | Access to 15+ Bonus Sites | Premium HD Quality




Dahlia Sky

Avg Rating: 4.7


About Dahlia Sky:
Aliases: Shyla Jameson, Bailey Blue
Tattoos: Basket with flowers on right bikini line, kissing lips onleft bikini line, rose on left shoulder blade, "No rest forthe wicked" across upper back, flower and stars on upper left arm
Piercings: Navel, both nipples, belly button

Vital Stats:
Height:  5 feet and 6 inches (168cm)
Birthday:  August 10, 1989
Measurements:  34C-24-33
http://twitter.com/dahliaskyx
Astrological Sign:  Leo

Fun Stuff:
http://twitter.com/dahliaskyx



Updates Featuring Dahlia Sky

Shane is impressed by the space in the house and compliments the wife of the home, Dahlia. She insists he has the right size to fill up her tight back space and he quickly has her legs spread wide on the kitchen counter. Dahlia struggles fitting all those fat inches in her mouth and pussy, But Shane makes sure to squeeze in every bit of meat, deep into her tight pink asshole and pour every drop of cum down her throat.
 
 
Released: 01/18/2017
78 Pics, 31 Mins


After Scarlett thinks she blew an audition for being the "bad girl" in a movie to Dahlia, she tries to compose herself in the bathroom when Dahlia walks in. When Dahlia says that she lost the job because she wasn't "bad" enough, Scarlett decides that both of them needed to be bad right there.
 
 
Released: 09/15/2016
72 Pics, 26 Mins


 
 
Released: 02/21/2016
25 Mins


Dahlia wanted to see how tough she was and we had all the things to test her sexual limits. We got freaky tying her legs wide and I sank my rod deep inside as we played with strange vibrators. I had her bent over tight while I face fucked her cock starving mouth before caging her with only her face showing so I could pound out my load deep down her throat.
 
 
Released: 02/20/2016
60 Pics, 38 Mins


Holy shit was Dahlia asking for it and her asshole, pussy or mouth were not getting away without being stuffed. She had her huge toys already deep inside her hole so we started filling her tight ass with hands cock and dildos. She was in such a zone crawling like a dirty animal asking for more inches more hands and more toys to fuck her craving holes until we fed her all our cum down her throat.
 
 
Released: 11/06/2015
88 Pics, 46 Mins


 
 
Released: 11/01/2015
9 Mins


 
 
Released: 08/09/2015
29 Mins


Every bad girl needs to be taught a lesson from time to time. Watch Chanel Preston uncage Dahlia Sky and remind her who's in charge.
 
 
Released: 08/07/2015
73 Pics, 33 Mins


 
 
Released: 06/07/2015
28 Mins


Hoping to satisfy his wife's (Dahlia) obsession with penis size, Logan buys her an oversized dildo to practice on, and then arranges an in-person meeting with the man who was used as the model for it.
 
 
Released: 06/03/2015
72 Pics, 43 Mins


Shane Diesel has been summoned by Dahlia and her soaked pussy is ready to be fucked and left stretched open from the massive cock. She put her sweet ass up in the air and Shane buried his hog deep inside pounding that pussy hard and emptying his cum reservoir down her throat.
 
 
Released: 04/11/2015
102 Pics, 40 Mins


 
 
Released: 04/05/2015
17 Mins


Dahlia is in need of cock submission and craving for meat. As we walked her down the hall all tied up of course, we could see her pussy dripping honey down her legs just waiting for the cock. We used toys, tongue and cock to fill that pussy whole and pounded her aching tight pussy for a shower of cum sprayed across it.
 
 
Released: 04/03/2015
104 Pics, 47 Mins


Dahlia Sky just needs the cock. So we let her slut herself up as we watch some hard cock fuck her and cum all inside her mouth.
 
 
Released: 02/17/2015
106 Pics, 40 Mins


 
 
Released: 01/18/2015
20 Mins


A couple with a secret obsession for BDSM sex indulge in a night of full sensory deprivation.
 
 
Released: 01/14/2015
109 Pics, 29 Mins


After Randy (Alec Knight) lectures his promiscuous niece (Dahlia Sky) about the importance of celibacy, he begins to rethink his values when he finds himself falling for her seduction and balls deep in her tight ass.
 
 
Released: 10/17/2014
137 Pics, 31 Mins


 
 
Released: 10/12/2014
30 Mins