WARNING - This site is for adults only!
This web site contains sexually explicit material:


I DISAGREE - EXIT

© 2017 NewSensations.com. All rights reserved. Reproduction without permission is strictly prohibited.
All models were at least 18 years old when they were photographed.
18 U.S.C 2257 Compliance Statement - Privacy Policy - Terms - Webmasters - Customer Support Distributors Only

New Sensations Logo


The World's Largest Exclusive Website Over 6500+ Exclusive Videos | Access to 15+ Bonus Sites | Premium HD Quality




Kristen Scott

Avg Rating: 4.8


About Kristen Scott:
Aliases: FTV Kristen
Tattoos: Left hip
Piercings: Left nipple

Vital Stats:
Height:  5 feet and 2 inches - 157 cm
Birthday:  March 13, 1995
Measurements:  32A-23-32
https://twitter.com/kristenscottxxx
Astrological Sign:  Pisces

Fun Stuff:
https://twitter.com/kristenscottxxx



Updates Featuring Kristen Scott

Cherie and Kristen have created a very special bond thru the many massages. After some sweet banter Cherie suggested that once Kristen had a woman lick her pussy she would never go back to a man. As soon as Kristen agreed a shift in Cherie's hands had her melting in her palms.
 
 
Released: 05/19/2017
62 Pics, 27 Mins


Hot young Kristen begins to prove how dirty she can be with a little song and dance sucking on a lollipop. Quickly she finds herself choking on a hard cock and squeezing in every inch balls deep inside her tight pussy.
 
 
Released: 04/29/2017
134 Pics, 27 Mins


Kristen could not stop rubbing herself into orgasm with the thought of her older interracial love affair and wants all her friends to enjoy her happiness. Nat not thinking this would be a good idea, Kristen does her best to convince him with her wet tight young schoolgirl pussy.
 
 
Released: 04/17/2017
65 Pics, 28 Mins


Violet needs some advice from her room mate Kristen about some lingerie for her date later that night. Kristen seemed to get turned on when Violet undressed and asked to plan some girl time and sealed the date with a kiss. Violet being taken by surprise returns the kiss and onto the bed to lick and please every inch of their bodies, before using all the toys they had, to squirt and climax together.
 
 
Released: 02/03/2017
66 Pics, 36 Mins


As soon as Kristen's step dad saw her new piercing, "by accident", he let her mom know and requested they all talk. Not wanting to wait any longer he confronts her about it and decides to have his own meeting and pierce her tightest hole with his own pole.
 
 
Released: 01/09/2017
81 Pics, 41 Mins


My cute step sister Kristen just could not wait anymore for a good fat dick and asked for my help. My mouth and fingers had to spread her tight wet pussy open, for my swollen meat to fuck that young hole, deep and good. Kristen was so tight I could not hold back shooting loads of cum across her pussy and belly.
 
 
Released: 05/14/2016
89 Pics, 37 Mins