WARNING - This site is for adults only!
This web site contains sexually explicit material:


I DISAGREE - EXIT

© 2017 NewSensations.com. All rights reserved. Reproduction without permission is strictly prohibited.
All models were at least 18 years old when they were photographed.
18 U.S.C 2257 Compliance Statement - Privacy Policy - Terms - Webmasters - Customer Support Distributors Only

New Sensations Logo


The World's Largest Exclusive Website Over 6500+ Exclusive Videos | Access to 15+ Bonus Sites | Premium HD Quality




Bailey Brooke

Avg Rating: 4.8


About Bailey Brooke:
Aliases: Bailey Brookes
Tattoos: various

Vital Stats:
Height:  5 feet and 2 inches - 157 cm
Birthday:  February 9, 1996
Measurements:  32C-22-32
https://twitter.com/baileybrookecam
Astrological Sign:  Aquarius

Fun Stuff:
https://twitter.com/baileybrookecam



Updates Featuring Bailey Brooke

Bailey had no idea on the fantastic and deep massage she was about to experience. With very little words spoken Logan's hands and fingers did all the talking and his hard cock all the fucking.
 
 
Released: 05/03/2017
61 Pics, 32 Mins


Countless days and hours of sexting gets the young relationship hotter and hotter, until a fantasy comes over Bailey, to show up at Logan's door in her schoolgirl uniform fantasizing him as her professor. Starting with her oral exam and ending with her on all fours ass up and Logan balls deep.
 
 
Released: 01/06/2017
73 Pics, 27 Mins


Young Bailey decides after a little masturbation to show her sweet goods thru the window to her dads associate and friend. Very quickly Chad is at the door a bit surprised and reluctant until she said the magic words "do you want to come in and fuck me". Tits the season for giving and receiving!
 
 
Released: 12/25/2016
90 Pics, 34 Mins


When super hot step little sister Bailey sneaked up on Ramon for a quick suck in the shower, he was confused only to find a finger deep and mouthful of her hot pussy. She quickly went back to where her mouth left off, sucking him hard for total brotherly penetration. She sure got the fucking she wanted and a face full of her brothers love juices.
 
 
Released: 10/21/2016
84 Pics, 28 Mins