WARNING - This site is for adults only!
This web site contains sexually explicit material:


I DISAGREE - EXIT

© 2017 NewSensations.com. All rights reserved. Reproduction without permission is strictly prohibited.
All models were at least 18 years old when they were photographed.
18 U.S.C 2257 Compliance Statement - Privacy Policy - Terms - Webmasters - Customer Support Distributors Only

New Sensations Logo


The World's Largest Exclusive Website Over 6500+ Exclusive Videos | Access to 15+ Bonus Sites | Premium HD Quality




Lena Paul

Avg Rating: 5.0


About Lena Paul:
Aliases: Lena Peach

Vital Stats:
Height:  5 feet and 4 inches - 162 cm
Birthday:  October 12, 1993
Measurements:  32DDD-25-36
https://twitter.com/lenaisapeach
Astrological Sign:  Libra

Fun Stuff:
https://twitter.com/lenaisapeach



Updates Featuring Lena Paul

Lena is in for a very wet afternoon. She pranced her voluptuous body around until giving up every hole for pleasure and unloading all her hot pink honey for our pleasure. Lena does not hold out with every ounce of juice she can spray and takes every ounce we spray all over her.
 
Starring: Lena Paul, Mr. Pete
 
Released: 02/11/2017
53 Pics, 27 Mins


Lena gave the spotlight on her juicy tits and was ready to bust them out, lube them up and wrap them around a hard cock. She made sure to shake those melons while sucking cock and taking it balls deep inside her wet hot pussy for a creamy reward on her chest and mouth.
 
 
Released: 01/11/2017
80 Pics, 27 Mins


Lena has a new roommate Ivy, from the Midwest and from day one Ivy could not peel her eyes off of Lena's beautiful chest. With many hints from Lena like leaving the bedroom door open for Ivy to lustfully stare at her juicy breasts, with no further moves until enough was enough. Ivy is confronted with the question to follow up with her appetite and indulge in Lena's beautiful breasts, after all she is beyond used to this attention.
 
Starring: Ivy Jones, Lena Paul
 
Released: 12/06/2016
84 Pics, 31 Mins