WARNING - This site is for adults only!
This web site contains sexually explicit material:


I DISAGREE - EXIT

© 2018 NewSensations.com. All rights reserved. Reproduction without permission is strictly prohibited.
All models were at least 18 years old when they were photographed.
18 U.S.C 2257 Compliance Statement - Privacy Policy - Terms - Webmasters - Customer Support Distributors Only

Logo

INSTANT ACCESS


The World's Largest Exclusive Website Over 6500+ Exclusive Videos | Access to 15+ Bonus Sites | Premium HD Quality




Alix Lovell

Avg Rating: 5.0


About Alix Lovell:
Aliases: Willow Devine
Tattoos: three small black shadowed birds on top of foot.
Piercings: nose, belly button

Vital Stats:
Height:  5 feet and 5 inches
Birthday:  February 6, 1991
Measurements:  36DD-??-??
https://twitter.com/xalixlovellx
Astrological Sign:  Aquarius

Fun Stuff:
https://twitter.com/xalixlovellx



Updates Featuring Alix Lovell

 
 
Released: 01/18/2018
26 Mins


Young wife Alix slowly dresses herself up in her pure white lingerie while her husbands co-worker Damon watches in pleasure. Alix feels so lucky to have a husband that lets her fuck who she wants and Damon is her favorite cock to suck on and take every ounce of cum from.
 
 
Released: 12/18/2017
33 Pics, 33 Mins


 
 
Released: 10/23/2017
36 Mins


Ready for her first time hotwifing, Alix nervously starts with a blindfold and gives in to Mick’s every demand.
 
 
Released: 10/20/2017
58 Pics, 39 Mins


 
 
Released: 10/09/2017
20 Mins