Ariella Ferrara

Average Rating: 4.7

About Ariella Ferrara:
Aliases: Elle Ferrera

http://www.ariellaferrera.com/
 
 
Vital Stats:
Birthday: January 15, 1979
Height: 5 feet and 7 inches - (170 cm)
Measurements: 34DD-25-34
Astrological Sign: Capricorn

Fun Stuff:
http://twitter.com/ariellaFerrera



Updates Featuring Ariella Ferrara

Sara Luv & Ariella Ferrera - A Mother Daughter Thing
 
Columbian super hot MILF and heavenly chested, Ariella Ferrera's sexual frustration reaches a breaking point when language barriers prevent her stepdaughter Sara Luv from understanding her verbal advances.
 
 
Released: 08/23/2014
77 Pics / 28 Mins
Average Rating:4.9
 



Ariella Ferrera - Incestuous
 
A woman's (Ariella Ferrera) new career as a massage therapist becomes the ultimate foreplay when her stepson (Van Wylde) gets injured after a football game and requests her services.
 
 
Released: 01/13/2014
77 Pics / 38 Mins
Average Rating:4.7
 



Ariella Ferrera - MILFs & Their Toys #5
 
Ariella Ferrara is looking for some pussy pounding action. Luckily she has the biggest dildos and dongs to get the job done right. Once that guey toy hits her quivering pussy lips she knows she is in for a ride all done with her own hands. She loves getting off and her toys are big and bad and love to show her a good time.
 
Starring: Ariella Ferrara
 
Released: 02/05/2010
314 Pics / 27 Mins
Average Rating:5.0