WARNING - This site is for adults only!
This web site contains sexually explicit material:


I DISAGREE - EXIT

© 2018 NewSensations.com. All rights reserved. Reproduction without permission is strictly prohibited.
All models were at least 18 years old when they were photographed.
18 U.S.C 2257 Compliance Statement - Privacy Policy - Terms - Webmasters - Customer Support Distributors Only

Logo

INSTANT ACCESS


The World's Largest Exclusive Website Over 6500+ Exclusive Videos | Access to 15+ Bonus Sites | Premium HD Quality




Vanessa Decker

Avg Rating: 5.0


About Vanessa Decker:
Aliases: Vanessa Decra
Tattoos: vines with Red flowers scrolling from the side of her lower-calf around to the top of her foot, on her right leg: Has her birth date and a script phrase just under her left collar bone: Has a series of 3 stars behind her right ear on her neck.
Piercings: navel

Vital Stats:
Height:  5 feet and 6 inches - 168 cm
Birthday:  January 2, 1995
Measurements:  38C-25-35
https://twitter.com/VanessaDecker_
Astrological Sign:  Capricorn

Fun Stuff:
https://twitter.com/VanessaDecker_



Updates Featuring Vanessa Decker

Young and busty Vanessa Decker loves how older men worship not just her juicy tits but every inch of her body. Steve shows all the boys how to handle her like a man and not to just focus on her chest even though he makes sure to cum back to them every other minute.
 
 
Released: 07/09/2018
34 Pics, 32 Mins