WARNING - This site is for adults only!
This web site contains sexually explicit material:


I DISAGREE - EXIT

© 2018 NewSensations.com. All rights reserved. Reproduction without permission is strictly prohibited.
All models were at least 18 years old when they were photographed.
18 U.S.C 2257 Compliance Statement - Privacy Policy - Terms - Webmasters - Customer Support Distributors Only

Logo

INSTANT ACCESS


The World's Largest Exclusive Website Over 6500+ Exclusive Videos | Access to 15+ Bonus Sites | Premium HD Quality




Sophia Leone

Avg Rating: 4.9


About Sophia Leone:
Aliases: Sophie Leone
Ethnicity: Latina

Vital Stats:
Height:  5 feet and 4 inches - 162 cm
Birthday:  June 10, 1997
Measurements:  36C-24-34
https://twitter.com/SophiaLeonexo
Astrological Sign:  Gemini

Fun Stuff:
https://twitter.com/SophiaLeonexo



Updates Featuring Sophia Leone

Married Sophia Leone is busy with some house hold chores while her lover Karlo surprises her. She seems a little upset about his arrival and lets him know she did fuck her husband earlier in the morning and not just cleaning up for him. Well he suggest doing something just for her as she invites Karlo to watch her shower and take his hard gift, deep.
 
 
Released: 08/30/2017
67 Pics, 33 Mins


 
 
Released: 07/24/2017
31 Mins


Sophia meets with her father's boss, to show him all her appreciation for the job and wants to show him all the positions and the inches she can handle.
 
 
Released: 08/31/2016
85 Pics, 32 Mins