WARNING - This site is for adults only!
This web site contains sexually explicit material:


I DISAGREE - EXIT

© 2018 NewSensations.com. All rights reserved. Reproduction without permission is strictly prohibited.
All models were at least 18 years old when they were photographed.
18 U.S.C 2257 Compliance Statement - Privacy Policy - Terms - Webmasters - Customer Support Distributors Only

Logo

INSTANT ACCESS


The World's Largest Exclusive Website Over 6500+ Exclusive Videos | Access to 15+ Bonus Sites | Premium HD Quality




Mona Wales

Avg Rating: 4.9


About Mona Wales:
Aliases: Mistress Mona, Summer Sausage

Vital Stats:
Height:  5 feet and 9 inches
Birthday:  March 14, 1985
Measurements:  36B-24-35
https://twitter.com/MonaWalesXXX
Astrological Sign:  Pisces

Fun Stuff:
https://twitter.com/MonaWalesXXX



Updates Featuring Mona Wales

 
 
Released: 10/15/2018
29 Mins


Suitor Mark (Marcus London) stops by Janine's (Mona Wales) to see how everything is since she has taken herself offline. Admitting to going crazy and stalking ex lovers she has decided to stay off and date in real life. Mark admits to being very nervous on their first date and would like to start off with a kiss and after second thought Janine kisses him and takes him into the bedroom for a hot redo.
 
 
Released: 09/29/2018
32 Pics, 31 Mins


 
 
Released: 09/24/2018
43 Mins


When phone-obsessed millennials, Sara and Lizzie, challenge Gen Xer, Janine to start internet dating while they respectively give up all access to the internet, the three never could have predicted all the surprises in store for them. Unaware of how much they leaned on the comfortability of their former lives, Sara, Lizzie and Janine initially struggle to embrace a new way of thinking. But as time passes each woman discovers something new about themselves and with the help of three unexpected suitors they realize that maybe embracing the unknown is really the quickest path to their “happily ever after.”
 
 
Released: 09/17/2018
108 Pics, 124 Mins


Next door neighbor Tyler is suddenly surprised to find wife Mona Wales at his door this morning instructing him he is her approved hall pass. With only a few seconds to take the proposition he quickly hops in and takes on Mona and her very specific step by steps. She makes sure he will fuck and damage her hot pussy, but, especially get all the honey gushing out of her.
 
 
Released: 06/25/2018
32 Pics, 34 Mins


 
 
Released: 06/13/2018
30 Mins


Mona and her husband love gifting each other with sexual excursions and he also loves to see other men appreciate Mona's beauty. As She was slipping on her panties Mona's pussy was already wet knowing that a pretty boy is waiting to slide inside and ram her, as her husband watches.
 
 
Released: 02/23/2018
28 Pics, 29 Mins


 
 
Released: 02/05/2018
33 Mins


After multiple attempts to seduce her step son, Mona finally gets Lucas on his knees ready to please mommy. Mona made sure he hit every spot on her hot craving pussy before letting him slide on in and give her the fucking she longed for, before she let him cum all over face.
 
 
Released: 12/25/2017
40 Pics, 33 Mins


 
 
Released: 11/30/2017
38 Mins