WARNING - This site is for adults only!
This web site contains sexually explicit material:


I DISAGREE - EXIT

© 2018 NewSensations.com. All rights reserved. Reproduction without permission is strictly prohibited.
All models were at least 18 years old when they were photographed.
18 U.S.C 2257 Compliance Statement - Privacy Policy - Terms - Webmasters - Customer Support Distributors Only

Logo

INSTANT ACCESS


The World's Largest Exclusive Website Over 6500+ Exclusive Videos | Access to 15+ Bonus Sites | Premium HD Quality




Ashlynn Taylor

Avg Rating: 4.6


About Ashlynn Taylor:
Aliases: Jean Taylor, Ashlyn Taylor
Tattoos: scorpion on left shoulder blade, behind left ear
Piercings: right eyebrow, tongue, navel

Vital Stats:
Height:  5 feet and 2 inches - 157 cm
Birthday:  October 28, 1993
Measurements:  32A-28-32
https://twitter.com/msashlynntaylor
Astrological Sign:  Scorpio

Fun Stuff:
https://twitter.com/msashlynntaylor



Updates Featuring Ashlynn Taylor

 
 
Released: 02/19/2018
40 Mins


Hotwife Ashlynn is in the dark about who is going to fuck her and cocksman Toni arrives getting her pussy soaked with anticipation. She is reminded that her husband wants to reward her for being a good girl and Toni knows what that means. As Toni slides inside Ashlynn from behind he lets her know that he will cum inside her hot tight pussy as a gift.
 
 
Released: 02/19/2018
39 Pics, 36 Mins